Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | M/S RIDHI SIDHI ENGINEER | 2 | ₹9,912 |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | Fluidline Hydro Equipments | 2 | ₹2,000 |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | M/S RIDHI SIDHI ENGINEER | 2 | ₹826 |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | M/S RIDHI SIDHI ENGINEER | 2 | ₹2,016 |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | Fluidline Hydro Equipments | 2 | ₹630 |
Tender Value
₹68,534.40
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
13 Jul 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Supply of Hydraulic Grab Spare
9526207
GEM/2026/B/7716142
Two Packet Bid
Flexible Hydraulic Hose pipe 3 4inch,U Clamp 3 4inch,Sleeve for Hydax Coupling No 48,Seal Kit for H
Saharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
1 yrs
Exempted
Yes
13 Jul 2026
26 Jun 2026
13 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Flexible Hydraulic Hose pipe 3 4inch | Hydraulic Grab Spare | 12 | Nos | Karan Singh 247232,THE KISAN COOPERATIVE SUGAR FACTORY LTD SARSAW A(SAHARANPUR) GST-09 AAAJT 1019 Q 1 ZO | 15 |
| 2 | U Clamp 3 4inch | Hydraulic Grab Spare | 20 | Nos | Karan Singh 247232,THE KISAN COOPERATIVE SUGAR FACTORY LTD SARSAW A(SAHARANPUR) GST-09 AAAJT 1019 Q 1 ZO | 15 |
| 3 | Sleeve for Hydax Coupling No 48 | Hydraulic Grab Spare | 2 | Nos | Karan Singh For Hydraulic 247232,THE KISAN COOPERATIVE SUGAR FACTORY LTD SARSAW A(SAHARANPUR) GST-09 AAAJT 1019 Q 1 ZO Grab Cylinder | 15 |
| 4 | Seal Kit for Hydraulic Grab Cylinder | Hydraulic Grab Spare | 2 | Nos | Karan Singh 247232,THE KISAN COOPERATIVE SUGAR FACTORY LTD SARSAW A(SAHARANPUR) GST-09 AAAJT 1019 Q 1 ZO | 15 |
| 5 | Adopter 3 4inch X3 4inch | Hydraulic Grab Spare | 6 | Nos | Karan Singh 247232,THE KISAN COOPERATIVE SUGAR FACTORY LTD SARSAW A(SAHARANPUR) GST-09 AAAJT 1019 Q 1 ZO | 15 |
| 6 | O Ring Kit | Hydraulic Grab Spare | 2 | Nos | Karan Singh 247232,THE KISAN COOPERATIVE SUGAR FACTORY LTD SARSAW A(SAHARANPUR) GST-09 AAAJT 1019 Q 1 ZO | 15 |
| 7 | Solenoid Direction valve 24 VDC | Hydraulic Grab Spare | 1 | Nos | Karan Singh 247232,THE KISAN COOPERATIVE SUGAR FACTORY LTD SARSAW A(SAHARANPUR) GST-09 AAAJT 1019 Q 1 ZO | 15 |
| 8 | Break Liner Size 1 2inch X 6inch | Hydraulic Grab Spare | 5 | Fit | Karan Singh 247232,THE KISAN COOPERATIVE SUGAR FACTORY LTD SARSAW A(SAHARANPUR) GST-09 AAAJT 1019 Q 1 ZO | 15 |
| 9 | Hydraulic Grab Cylinder Shaft | Hydraulic Grab Spare | 1 | Nos | Karan Singh 247232,THE KISAN COOPERATIVE SUGAR FACTORY LTD SARSAW A(SAHARANPUR) GST-09 AAAJT 1019 Q 1 ZO | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9526207.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
sanction_2026-06-26-20-40-17_fb2cfd160d6e8e6c2faa2f8fa2a0c802.pdf
BOQ • 0.79 MB
boq_unloder_2026-06-26-20-40-17_2558d23c4f47a7e6965295d77b402216.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
1782486912.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
sanction_5abc6ffd-69fa-4949-ae891782487050184_karanrathi.ssw.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.79 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].