Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹9,760 11B 126 SECTOR II R B ROAD VRINDAVAN YOJNA LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226025 UDYAM UP 50 0016688 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226025 | ₹9,760 |
Tender Value
₹9,760
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
23 Mar 2026, 6:38 pmClosed
Unbranded Huck-a-Back Towel of Size 155 cm x 80 cm
GEMC-511687791995653
GEMC-511687791995653
GeM Contract
Direct Purchase
Uttar Pradesh
DIRECT_PURCHASE
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unbranded Huck-a-Back Towel of Size 155 cm x 80 cm | UNBRANDED TOWEL | HSN not specified by seller | 80 pieces | 122 | 9,760 |
24 Mar 2026
23 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687791995653.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].