Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹26,000 39 ALAHDADPUR BHAGWANPUR DHARMDASPUR NEARBY LOHRAMAU SULTANPUR UTTAR PRADESH 228001 UDYAM UP 73 0001282 | SULTANPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 228001 | ₹26,000 |
Tender Value
₹26,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
25 Mar 2026, 8:18 pmClosed
Unbranded Burnt Clay Fly Ash Building Bricks 20.0 Modular Sizes
Unbranded Burnt Clay Fly Ash Building Bricks 20.0 Modular Sizes 190 mm x 90 mm x 90 mm
GEMC-511687746794632
GEMC-511687746794632
GeM Contract
Direct Purchase
Uttar Pradesh
DIRECT_PURCHASE
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unbranded Burnt Clay Fly Ash Building Bricks 20.0 Modular Sizes | NA / Fly Ash Bricks- 001 | HSN not specified by seller | 2,000 pieces | 13 | 26,000 |
26 Mar 2026
25 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687746794632.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].