Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L3₹19,960Qualified Item Categories: Quick Heal Total Security Antivirus | Item Categories: Quick Heal Total Security Antivirus | ₹19,960 | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L4₹22,400Qualified Item Categories: Quick Heal Total Security Antivirus | Item Categories: Quick Heal Total Security Antivirus | ₹22,400 | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L5₹25,600Qualified Item Categories: Quick Heal Total Security Antivirus 103 SHANTAM APPARTMENT HARIDAS PARK LANE SATELLITE AHMEDABAD GUJARAT 380015 UDYAM GJ 01 0061480 | AHMADABAD | GUJARAT | 380015 | Item Categories: Quick Heal Total Security Antivirus | ₹25,600 | L5 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | L1₹2,198Disqualified Item Categories: Quick Heal Total Security Antivirus 00 HIGH SCHOOL ROAD BECHARAJI BECHARAJI MAHESANA GUJARAT 384210 | MAHESANA | GUJARAT | 384210 | Item Categories: Quick Heal Total Security Antivirus | ₹2,198 | L1 | Disqualified Category: General |
| 5 | L2₹12,000Disqualified Item Categories: Quick Heal Total Security Antivirus FLOOR G 8 8 PARESKH BUILDING BANAJI STREET FORT MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400001 UDYAM MH 19 0193093 27ANBPD8805E1ZB R M | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400001 | Item Categories: Quick Heal Total Security Antivirus | ₹12,000 | L2 | Disqualified Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
9 Jul 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Quick Heal Total Security Antivirus
9532204
GEM/2026/B/7721187
Single Packet Bid
Quick Heal Total Security Antivirus
Leh Ladakh, Ladakh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
1 yrs
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Quick Heal Total Security Antivirus | LEH | 2 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
9 Jul 2026
29 Jun 2026
9 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9532204.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
report_gem_garpts_29062026_sn4kwmqjva7m_2026-06-29-13-07-54_bb1826d87f7c00b349308c245ed7dcb5.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.04 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].