Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹56.2 LQualified Make: KYOCERa
Model: TK-6329 PLOT NO 26 RAJ TOWER SECTOR 17 A GURGAON GURGAON HARYANA 122001 UDYAM HR 05 0060643 | GURUGRAM | HARYANA | 122001 | Make: KYOCERa
Model: TK-6329 | ₹56.2 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹56.9 LQualified Make: KYOCERa
Model: TK-6329 18 18 NETA JI SHUBHASH MARG DARYAGANJ DELHI 110002 CENTRAL DELHI DELHI 110002 UDYAM DL 01 0002519 07AVPPT4298P1Z9 B R | CENTRAL DELHI | DELHI | 110002 | Make: KYOCERa
Model: TK-6329 | ₹56.9 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹57.4 LQualified Make: KYOCERa
Model: TK-6329 11 MADHUKAR SOCIETY NEAR VYASWADI NAVA VADAJ AHMEDABAD GUJARAT 380013 | AHMADABAD | GUJARAT | 380013 | Make: KYOCERa
Model: TK-6329 | ₹57.4 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹57.5 L
EMD Value
₹2.9 L
Closing Date
26 Jun 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only ) (3 (3 ))
9448485
GEM/2026/B/7646680
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
Gautam Buddha Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹20 L
₹1.2 Cr
40%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only ) (3 (3 )) | - | 421 | - |
FINANCE CONTROLLER, Office Under Uttar Pradesh Government, Infrastructure and Industrial Development Department Uttar Pradesh,, New Okhla Industrial Development Authority (NOIDA),, (Finance Controller)
₹2.9 L
6 Jul 2026
11 Jun 2026
26 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9448485.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.22 MB
1781086247.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.55 MB
EMDGEM_1f46c0e8-c769-453a-9dd11781086812289_Sushma_computercell.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.54 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].