Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹11.4 L
EMD Value
₹22,770
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 11:00 am2d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Sofa (V3) (Q2)
9723020
GEM/2026/B/7888800
Single Packet Bid
Sofa (V3)
Moradabad, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
20%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sofa (V3) (Q2) | Aatam Prakash 244001,ROOM NO 18 COMMERCIALSECTION DRM OFFICE MORADABAD | 30 | 60 days |
Sr.DFM/MB, DRM Office Complex Northern Railway Moradabad, (Sr. Divisional Finance Manager, Moradabad)
₹22,770
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9723020.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .