Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹5.0 LQualified Make: NA
Model: NA S O RAJENDRA JAIN OSWAL MARKET SHEOPUR MADHYA PRADESH 476337 UDYAM MP 46 0000035 23AQYPJ3691C1ZM R M | SHEOPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 476337 | Make: NA
Model: NA | ₹5.0 L | Qualified MII |
| 2 | Qualified Make: NA
Model: NA 207 IIND FLOOR ANSAL SUNDERAM BUILDING R D C RAJ NAGAR GHAZIABAD GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201017 UDYAM UP 25 0001031 | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201017 | Make: NA
Model: NA | - | Qualified MII |
| 3 | Qualified Make: NA
Model: NA 1 SHEOPUR MAIN BAJAR MAIN BAJAR SHEOPUR MADHYA PRADESH 476337 UDYAM MP 46 0001511 | SHEOPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 476337 | Make: NA
Model: NA | - | Qualified MII |
| 4 | Disqualified Make: LAVAKA
Model: MODEL:-PE-350X245X50MM 15 32 NEAR FLYOVER ROAD NO 32 PUNJABI BAGH EAST WEST DELHI DELHI 110026 | DELHI | WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110026 | Make: LAVAKA
Model: MODEL:-PE-350X245X50MM | - | Disqualified MII |
| 5 | Disqualified Make: LAVAKA
Model: MODEL:-PE-350X245X50MM | Make: LAVAKA
Model: MODEL:-PE-350X245X50MM | - | Disqualified MII |
Tender Value
₹5.0 L
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
13 Apr 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Speed Breaker (V2) (Q3) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No
9167667
GEM/2026/B/7395565
Two Packet Bid
Speed Breaker (V2)
GeM Contract
Madhya Pradesh; Shivpuri
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unbranded Plastic Speed Breaker 350 millimeter mm | NA | HSN not specified by seller | 769 pieces | 650 | 499,850 |
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Speed Breaker (V2) (Q3) | Yogesh Gupta 473775,nagarparishadpohari district-shivpuri | 900 | 15 days |
CMO, nagar parishad pohari district, shivpuri, Urban Development and Environment Department, Urban Administration, and Devlopment,, (Cmo Nagar Parishad Pohari)
₹10,000
27 Apr 2026
2 Apr 2026
13 Apr 2026
contract_GEMC-511687704547098.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.06 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9167667.pdf
GEM_BID
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].