Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹12.2 L
EMD Value
₹24,500
Closing Date
16 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Executive Officer
Nagar Palika Parishad Bulandshahr
VFD FOR STP
2026_DOLBU_1181835_1
85ww02
Open Tender
Electrical Works
Percentage
Nagar Palika Parishad Bulandshahr
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,534
Executive Officer
₹24,500
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
17 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
16 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Supply and fixing of 03 number VFD for STP | |||||
| 1.01 | 160KW VFD Make Delta Cat No VFD310VP43AFTCA | 3 | Nos | 3,45,000 | ₹10,35,000 |
| 2 | GST @ 18% | 3 | Nos | 62,100 | ₹1,86,300 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.35 MB
BOQ_2221862.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .