Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹22.8 LAccepted-AOC 3 49 B SIDCO T NALLUR PARAMAKUDI 623 707 | RAMANATHAPURAM | TAMIL NADU | 623707 | ₹22.8 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC PO Issued |
| 2 | L2₹22.9 LRejected-Finance 13 SIDCO INDUSTRIAL ESTATE THELICHATHANALLUR PARAMAKUDI 623707 | PARAMAKUDI | RAMANATHAPURAM | TAMIL NADU | 623707 | ₹22.9 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Not Satisfied |
| 3 | L2₹22.9 LRejected-Finance PLOT 21 SIDCO INDUSTRIAL ESTATE THELICHATHANALLUR PARAMAKUDI 623 707 | RAMANATHAPURAM | TAMIL NADU | 623707 | ₹22.9 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Not Satisfied |
| 4 | L2₹22.9 LRejected-Finance 3 84 1 OPP TO SIDCO INDUSTRIAL ESTATE THELICHATHANALLUR PARAMAKUDI 623707 | PARAMAKUDI | RAMANATHAPURAM | TAMIL NADU | 623707 | ₹22.9 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Not Satisfied |
| 5 | L3₹23.0 LRejected-Finance MADURAI | MADURAI | TAMIL NADU | 625001 | ₹23.0 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance Not Satisfied |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Sathish Engineering Works | Ravi Engineering Works | srisivadurgaengineering | MANIIRAAM INDUSTRIES | senthil electronics |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Electrical Items : | ||||||||
| 1.01 | Supply of 11KV Standalone Complete Set | 50 | Sets | 19,30,500 ₹22,77,990 Lowest | 19,30,500 ₹22,77,990 Lowest | 19,30,500 ₹22,77,990 Lowest | 19,50,000 ₹23,01,000 | 19,30,500 ₹22,77,990 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹23.1 L
EMD Value
₹23,000
Closing Date
29 Oct 2025, 12:00 pmClosed
SE/MEDC/METRO/MADURAI
SE/MEDC/METRO/K.Pudur MADURAI
Supply of 11KV Standalone Complete set
2025_EB_613820_1
12/25-26
Open Tender
Electrical Goods/Equipments
Supply
60 days
SE/MEDC/METRO/MADURAI
Please refer Tender documents.
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹0
₹23,000
Yes
2 Apr 2026
13 Oct 2025
29 Oct 2025
13 Oct 2025
29 Oct 2025
13 Oct 2025
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.23 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 0.19 MB
Tendernotice_3.pdf
PDF • 0.19 MB
Tendernotice_4.pdf
PDF • 0.21 MB
Tendernotice_5.pdf
PDF • 0.22 MB
Tendernotice_6.pdf
PDF • 4.77 MB
BOQ_733423.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].