Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 1 | - |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 1 | - |
Tender Value
₹4.9 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
9 Jul 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Supply of Cane Leveller on Conversion Basis
Supply of Knife Cane Chopper on conversion Basis
9509335
GEM/2026/B/7700958
Two Packet Bid
Supply of Cane Leveller on Conversion Basis,Supply of Knife Cane Chopper on conversion Basis
Saharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
2 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Supply of Cane Leveller on Conversion Basis | Karan Singh Of Knife Cane Chopper 247232,THE KISAN COOPERATIVE SUGAR FACTORY LTD SARSAW A(SAHARANPUR) GST-09 AAAJT 1019 Q 1 ZO On Conversion | 1 | 1 days | |
| Supply of Knife Cane Chopper on conversion Basis | Karan Singh 247232,THE KISAN COOPERATIVE SUGAR FACTORY LTD SARSAW A(SAHARANPUR) GST-09 AAAJT 1019 Q 1 ZO | 1 | 56 days |
Exempted
Yes
9 Jul 2026
23 Jun 2026
9 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9509335.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
chopper_2026-06-23-15-10-36_3a8881ca6df9012e5a92768a0dd63505.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 1.70 MB
chopper_2026-06-23-15-08-18_4763464ec540d4f4e326340f543dd3fa.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 1.70 MB
1782208087.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
Chopper_f8fd4910-2462-47ed-838c1782208198982_karanrathi.ssw.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.70 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].