Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹16.8 LAccepted-AOC | ₹16.8 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹17.6 LRejected-Finance 1 NEAR GOVT SCHOOL HARIGARH KINGAN 136034 | CHEEKA | KAITHAL | HARYANA | 136034 | ₹17.6 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹17.9 LRejected-Finance WARD NO 4 CINEMA ROAD KAITHAL 136027 | KAITHAL | KAITHAL | HARYANA | 136027 | ₹17.9 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
| 4 | L4₹18.2 LRejected-Finance GH 51 FLAT NO 104 SECTOR 20 PANCHKULA 134116 | PANCHKULA | PANCHKULA | HARYANA | 134116 | ₹18.2 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance L4 |
| 5 | L5₹18.5 LRejected-Finance 365 GUHLA ROAD INDUSTRIAL AREA CHEEKA 136034 | KAITHAL | HARYANA | 136034 | ₹18.5 L | L5 | Rejected-Finance L5 |
Tender Value
₹20.5 L
EMD Value
₹25,000
Closing Date
4 Jul 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
RAJESH KUMAR
Muncipal Committee Cheeka
Completion of Shamshan Ghat/Kabristan in ward no 13
2026_HRY_532319_1
2026DABF41FC 7FDA 45B4 8721 C8737AB7A109307ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
120 days
Cheeka
Completion of Shamshan Ghat/Kabristan in ward no 13
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,180
Yes
₹25,000
Yes
10 Aug 2026
27 Jun 2026
4 Jul 2026
27 Jun 2026
4 Jul 2026
27 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | ALL ITEMS AS PER HSR SEE DNIT | - | each | 20,54,622 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.70 MB
BOQ_611381.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].