Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.4 LQualified Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 328 1142 GROUND FLOOR SHOP NO 9 NEAR VIKASH PUBLIC SCHOOL OPPOSITE GOPI SWEETS WAZIRABAD WAZIRABAD GURGAON HARYANA 122003 UDYAM HR 05 0065289 | GURUGRAM | HARYANA | 122003 | Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 328 | ₹4.4 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹4.4 LQualified Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 328 C 27 FLATTED FACTORY COMPLEX RANI JHANSI ROAD JHANDEWALAN NEW DELHI DELHI 110055 UDYAM DL 01 0037952 07AADCA4870G1ZR B R B | CENTRAL DELHI | DELHI | 110055 | Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 328 | ₹4.4 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹4.4 LQualified Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 328 D 19 FALATTED FACTORY COMPLEX JHANDEWALAN DELHI CENTRAL DELHI DELHI 110055 | CENTRAL DELHI | DELHI | 110055 | Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 328 | ₹4.4 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹4.4 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
17 Jul 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9568143
GEM/2026/B/7752677
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers
GeM Contract
New Delhi, Delhi
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Canon OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by Canon India Private | Canon / Canon Laser Cartridge 328 | HSN not specified by seller | 80 pieces | 5,444 | 435,520 |
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
₹13 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 )) | Akhilesh Kumar 110067,Nelsonmandelaroad vasantkunj New delhi | 80 | 30 days |
Exempted
Yes
21 Aug 2026
7 Jul 2026
17 Jul 2026
contract_GEMC-511687716229185.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.07 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9568143.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].