Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹82.2 LAccepted-AOC 11 2 PANCH MUKI HANUMAN SKANDH DHAM COLONY INDORE M P | INDORE | INDORE | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹82.2 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC WORK ORDER NO. 97 DATE 06.08.2026 |
| 2 | 2₹83.8 LRejected-Finance | ₹83.8 L | 2 | Rejected-Finance SECOND LOWEST |
| 3 | 3₹1.3 CrRejected-Finance SATYADEV NAGAR 157 HAWA BANGLA INDORE | INDORE | INDORE | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹1.3 Cr | 3 | Rejected-Finance THIRD LOWEST |
Tender Value
₹80.2 L
EMD Value
₹60,200
Closing Date
9 Jul 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
ASHWIN JANWADE
IMC INDORE
Repair and construction of damaged chamber and drainage line in Zone 19 and installation of S.F.R.C. manhole cover on it.
2026_UAD_517761_1
22/EE/WWD/26-27/E-TENDER-G-2
Open Tender
Civil Works - Water Works
Percentage
240 days
INDORE
NO
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹10,000
₹60,200
10 Aug 2026
25 Jun 2026
10 Jul 2026
25 Jun 2026
9 Jul 2026
25 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Repair and construction of damaged chamber and drainage line in Zone 19 and installation of S.F.R.C. manhole cover on it. | |||||
| 1.01 | Repair and construction of damaged chamber and drainage line in Zone 19 and installation of S.F.R.C. manhole cover on it. | - | Nos | 80,20,544 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.54 MB
Detail_NIT_G-2.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.12 MB
19_ESTIMATE.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.92 MB
BOQ_623606.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].