Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹53.6 LAccepted-AOC | ₹53.6 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC S. G. INFRA bidder is L1 that by accepted and work order issue. |
| 2 | L2₹55.7 LRejected-Finance 56 NEAR SEWA BHARTI KRISHNA COLONY VIDISHA DIST BHOPAL | BHOPAL | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹55.7 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Bidder is L2 |
| 3 | L3₹57.2 LRejected-Finance | ₹57.2 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance Bidder is L3 |
| 4 | L4₹58.3 LRejected-Finance | ₹58.3 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance Bidder is L4 |
| 5 | L5₹62.3 LRejected-Finance | ₹62.3 L | L5 | Rejected-Finance Bidder is L5 |
Tender Value
₹69.7 L
EMD Value
₹52,247
Closing Date
2 Jun 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
cmo
municipal council vidisha
Supply, instalation, testing, and commissioning of Designer pole with lamp on bridge and tubler pole at vidisha
2025_UAD_420209_1
3101
Open Tender
Electrical Works
Percentage
90 days
municipal council vidisha
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹10,000
₹52,247
5 Aug 2026
2 May 2025
4 Jun 2025
2 May 2025
2 Jun 2025
16 May 2025
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: Ram Prakash Jaiswal Created Date/Time: 09-Jun-2025 05:48 PM Tender Title: supply and instalation of designer pole with lamp and tubler pole at vidisha Tender ID: 2025_UAD_420209_1
Tender Inviting Authority: Municipal Council Vidisha
Name of Work : Supply, instalation, testing, and commissioning of Designer pole with lamp on bridge and tubler pole at vidisha
Contract No: 3101
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 RADHOM ENTERPRISES (GSTN-23AKOPJ9391F1ZT) BID ID -1265670 6966146.00 -19.99 5573613.41 Fifty Five Lakh Seventy Three Thousand Six Hundred and Thirteen
2.00 TECHNOSWIFT ENGINEERING SERVICES (GSTN-23AALFT6969JIZH) BID ID -1267015 6966146.00 -17.96 5715026.18 Fifty Seven Lakh Fifteen Thousand Twenty Six
3.00 S. G. INFRA (GSTN-NA) BID ID -1264353 6966146.00 -23.10 5356966.27 Fifty Three Lakh Fifty Six Thousand Nine Hundred and Sixty Six
4.00 ISMILE SYSTEM (GSTN-NA) BID ID -1264369 6966146.00 -16.25 5834147.28 Fifty Eight Lakh Thirty Four Thousand One Hundred and Fourty Seven
5.00 M/S RAI CONSTRUCTIONS (GSTN-NA) BID ID -1266973 6966146.00 -9.99 6270228.01 Sixty Two Lakh Seventy Thousand Two Hundred and Twenty Eight
6.00 BHARAT KANKAR (GSTN-NA) BID ID -1266422 6966146.00 -10.50 6234700.67 Sixty Two Lakh Thirty Four Thousand Seven Hundred
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: S. G. INFRA(5356966.27)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: supply and instalation of designer pole with lamp and tubler pole at vidisha Tender ID: 2025_UAD_420209_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 S. G. INFRA (BID ID -1264353) 5356966.27 L1
2 RADHOM ENTERPRISES (BID ID -1265670) 5573613.41 L2
3 TECHNOSWIFT ENGINEERING SERVICES (BID ID -1267015) 5715026.18 L3
4 ISMILE SYSTEM (BID ID -1264369) 5834147.28 L4
5 BHARAT KANKAR (BID ID -1266422) 6234700.67 L5
6 M/S RAI CONSTRUCTIONS (BID ID -1266973) 6270228.01 L6
stage.html
html • 0.06 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].