Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹8.2 LQualified 0 601 RUNWAL ANTHURIUM TOWER NO 5 OPP VEENA NAGAR L B S MULUND WEST MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400080 | MUMBAI SUBURBAN | MAHARASHTRA | 400080 | ₹8.2 L | L1 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
3 Jul 2026, 10:00 amClosed
Supply of Spare for KSB make Boiler Feed Pump
9484348
GEM/2026/B/7678753
Two Packet Bid
Spares for Boiler Feedpump 1,Spares for Boiler Feedpump 2,Spares for Boiler Feedpump 3,Spares for B
Baghpat, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
₹3 L
10%
name, RAMALA COOP SAHKARI CHINI MILL, Account No., 488300C100000014, IFSC Code, PUNB0488300, Bank Name, PUNJAB NATIONAL BANK, Branch address
Exempted
Yes
4 Jul 2026
18 Jun 2026
3 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Spares for Boiler Feedpump 1 | O Ring and Gaskit Set (Start-up Boiler Feedpump, KSB Make, Model- HGB 3/13, Serial No.- 9973784074/100-1) | 1 | Set | Sumit Panwar 250623,Ramala Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Ramala, Baghpat, Bagpat, UTTAR PRADESH 250623 GSTIN : 09 AAAAR 1018 E 1 ZZ | 60 |
| 2 | Spares for Boiler Feedpump 2 | Shell Bearing (Start-up Boiler Feedpump, KSB Make, Model- HGB 3/13, Serial No.- 9973784074/100-1) | 1 | No | Sumit Panwar 250623,Ramala Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Ramala, Baghpat, Bagpat, UTTAR PRADESH 250623 GSTIN : 09 AAAAR 1018 E 1 ZZ | 60 |
| 3 | Spares for Boiler Feedpump 3 | Ball Bearing (Start-up Boiler Feedpump, KSB Make, Model- HGB 3/13, Serial No.- 9973784074/100-1) | 1 | No | Sumit Panwar 250623,Ramala Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Ramala, Baghpat, Bagpat, UTTAR PRADESH 250623 GSTIN : 09 AAAAR 1018 E 1 ZZ | 60 |
| 4 | Spares for Boiler Feedpump 4 | Machanical Seal (Start-up Boiler Feedpump, KSB Make, Model- HGB 3/13, Serial No.- 9973784074/100-1) | 1 | Set | Sumit Panwar 250623,Ramala Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Ramala, Baghpat, Bagpat, UTTAR PRADESH 250623 GSTIN : 09 AAAAR 1018 E 1 ZZ | 60 |
| 5 | Spares for Boiler Feedpump 5 | Throtlle Sleave (Start-up Boiler Feedpump, KSB Make, Model- HGB 3/13, Serial No.- 9973784074/100-1) | 1 | No | Sumit Panwar 250623,Ramala Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Ramala, Baghpat, Bagpat, UTTAR PRADESH 250623 GSTIN : 09 AAAAR 1018 E 1 ZZ | 60 |
| 6 | Spares for Boiler Feedpump 6 | Spring Set (Start-up Boiler Feedpump, KSB Make, Model- HGB 3/13, Serial No.- 9973784074/100-1) | 1 | Set | Sumit Panwar 250623,Ramala Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Ramala, Baghpat, Bagpat, UTTAR PRADESH 250623 GSTIN : 09 AAAAR 1018 E 1 ZZ | 60 |
| 7 | Spares for Boiler Feedpump 7 | Balancing Disc (Start-up Boiler Feedpump, KSB Make, Model- HGB 3/13, Serial No.- 9973784074/100-1) | 1 | No | Sumit Panwar 250623,Ramala Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Ramala, Baghpat, Bagpat, UTTAR PRADESH 250623 GSTIN : 09 AAAAR 1018 E 1 ZZ | 60 |
| 8 | Spares for Boiler Feedpump 8 | Counter Disc (Start-up Boiler Feedpump, KSB Make, Model- HGB 3/13, Serial No.- 9973784074/100-1) | 1 | No | Sumit Panwar 250623,Ramala Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Ramala, Baghpat, Bagpat, UTTAR PRADESH 250623 GSTIN : 09 AAAAR 1018 E 1 ZZ | 60 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9484348.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
nit_2026-06-18-09-02-42_0484c6fa761e0902c873b0ff51def9db.pdf
BOQ • 3.09 MB
boq_2026-06-18-09-02-42_1d2c80975ced6161d82efe3defc0ac2c.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
NIT_11e1d3d8-b4dc-41cc-bc8f1781754154202_buyer3.upcsffl.up.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.09 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].