Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹25,000
Closing Date
19 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Country Jute Twine (V2) as per IS 1912 (Q3) MSE Relaxation for Turnover Yes | Complete Startup Relaxation for Turnover Yes | Complete
9821717
GEM/2026/B/7974565
Two Packet Bid
Country Jute Twine (V2) as per IS 1912
Prayagraj, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹31
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Country Jute Twine (V2) as per IS 1912 (Q3) MSE Relaxation for Turnover Yes | Complete Startup Relaxation for Turnover Yes | Complete | Satyendra Singh 211001,14/12,Sarojini Naidu Marg, Civil Lines, Allahabad | 12,000 | 15 days |
Printing and Stationary Department, Allahabad, Infrastructure and Industrial Development Department Uttar Pradesh, Printing and Stationary, Department Government of Uttar Pradesh,, (Director,)
₹25,000
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
19 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9821717.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
sutli1_93dddd06-1cc0-487b-8f7b1788000782664_ddpns.ah.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.67 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .