Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 7:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Supply of ETP Diffuser and Chemicals
9839193
GEM/2026/B/7989765
Two Packet Bid
Diffuser 63 mm Dia 1000 mm Length Silicon 1,Diffuser 63 mm Dia 1000 mm Length Silicon 2,Bio- Cultur
Budaun, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Diffuser 63 mm Dia 1000 mm Length Silicon 1 | Diffuser 63 mm Dia 1000 mm Length Silicon | 35 | Each | Zubair Saifee 243601,The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd.Sheikhupur Badaun Pin 243601 GST No 09 AAAAT 9678 A 1 Z 7 Contact No 9368052768, 7880888951,7880888955 | 15 |
| 2 | Diffuser 63 mm Dia 1000 mm Length Silicon 2 | Diffuser 63 mm Dia 1000 mm Length Silicon | 35 | Each | Zubair Saifee 243601,The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd.Sheikhupur Badaun Pin 243601 GST No 09 AAAAT 9678 A 1 Z 7 Contact No 9368052768, 7880888951,7880888955 | 15 |
| 3 | Bio- Culture for ETP 3 | Bio Culture for ETP | 25 | Ltr | Zubair Saifee 243601,The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd.Sheikhupur Badaun Pin 243601 GST No 09 AAAAT 9678 A 1 Z 7 Contact No 9368052768, 7880888951,7880888955 | 15 |
| 4 | Bio- Culture for ETP 4 | Bio Culture for ETP | 25 | Ltr | Zubair Saifee 243601,The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd.Sheikhupur Badaun Pin 243601 GST No 09 AAAAT 9678 A 1 Z 7 Contact No 9368052768, 7880888951,7880888955 | 15 |
| 5 | Poly Electrolte 5 | Poly Electrolte 5 | 30 | Ltr | Zubair Saifee 243601,The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd.Sheikhupur Badaun Pin 243601 GST No 09 AAAAT 9678 A 1 Z 7 Contact No 9368052768, 7880888951,7880888955 | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9839193.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
etp_diffuser_2026-09-02-18-07-33_f860c0ddd7cb5f35ebf22620013fc4f0.pdf
BOQ • 0.28 MB
boq_item_sample_file_etp_diffuser_2026-09-02-18-07-33_3ab60d67f2761e484a3f7c970c058b0d.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
diffuser_b101f574-d5b8-4ea9-abcc1788353242234_zubairsaifi481.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.28 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .