Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹4.2 LAccepted-AOC | ₹4.2 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC EMD refund |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹4,233
Closing Date
24 Feb 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
EE PWD JMC Zone 14
EE PWD JMC Zone 14
construction of r.c.c drain toward sanjeevni hospital in ram nagar colony at pandit motilal nehru ward under zone no. 14.
2025_UAD_402703_1
2024-25 PRO 570
Open Tender
Construction Works
Percentage
90 days
Jabalpur
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹4,233
4 Aug 2026
19 Feb 2025
27 Feb 2025
19 Feb 2025
24 Feb 2025
19 Feb 2025
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: SHAILENDRA MISHRA Created Date/Time: 19-Jun-2025 05:27 PM Tender Title: construction of r.c.c drain toward sanjeevni hospital in ram nagar colony at pandit motilal nehru ward under zone no. 14. Tender ID: 2025_UAD_402703_1
Tender Inviting Authority: JABALPUR MUNICIPAL CORPORATION
Name of Work: construction of r.c.c drain toward sanjeevni hospital in ram nagar colony at pandit motilal nehru ward under zone no. 14.
Contract No: PRO 570 Dated 24/02/2025
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 ASHISH RAJMISTRY (GSTN-23AXOPR6030E1ZS) BID ID -1204020 423389.00 -1.39 417503.89 Four Lakh Seventeen Thousand Five Hundred and Three
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: ASHISH RAJMISTRY(417503.89)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: construction of r.c.c drain toward sanjeevni hospital in ram nagar colony at pandit motilal nehru ward under zone no. 14. Tender ID: 2025_UAD_402703_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 ASHISH RAJMISTRY (BID ID -1204020) 417503.89 L1
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].