Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹8,820 Per unit ₹4.41 · 2,000 Nos. 139 141 HIND RAJASTHAN CENTRE DADA SAHEB PHALKE MARG DADAR E MUMBAI 400014 | MUMBAI | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400014 | ₹8,820 Per unit ₹4.41 · 2,000 Nos. |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
30 Jun 2026, 11:00 amClosed
1 location across Gujarat
Ondansetron 2mg
88261084
88261084
Limited - Indigenous
Goods
Unknown (Unspecified Location)
₹0
Exempted
23 Jul 2026
22 Jun 2026
Description :Ondansetron 2mg per ml 2ml Inj ] Consignee Divisional Rly Hosp BVP WR, WR Gujarat 2000.00 Numbers
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].