Loading
Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹2,380 Per unit ₹2,380 · 1 Nos. 1 KRISHNA PLAZA NAZIRABAD AMINABAD LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226018 UDYAM UP 50 0075014 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226018 | ₹2,380 Per unit ₹2,380 · 1 Nos. |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
17 Mar 2026, 5:30 amClosed
Unbranded Medicine Ball 5kg Brand: NA (Detailed Description/Specification as per Product # 1 of GeM Contract No. GEMC-511687774251518 dt.27/02/2026)
17 Mar 2026
17 Mar 2026
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].