Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹97,694
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
LITHIUM-ION BATTERY CABINET
IEC WITH 16X2.04 KWH BATTERY MODULE
9803467
GEM/2026/B/7958771
Two Packet Bid
LITHIUM-ION BATTERY CABINET, IEC WITH 16X2.04 KWH BATTERY MODULE
North Delhi, Delhi
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| LITHIUM-ION BATTERY CABINET | - | - | - |
| IEC WITH 16X2.04 KWH BATTERY MODULE | - | - | - |
DIRECTOR, Desidoc, Department of Defence Research & Development, Office of DG (HR), Ministry of Defence, (Director, Desidoc)
₹97,694
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9803467.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
tspecification1_2026-08-25-11-44-08_aba5e4e8d2b12643f957985ea069c0bb.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.82 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .