Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹17.7 LAdmitted-Finance ANAND NAGAR BAHODAPUR GWALIOR MP | GWALIOR | MADHYA PRADESH | 474001 | -8.99% | ₹17.7 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹19.4 L
EMD Value
₹14,584
Closing Date
13 Aug 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Sureshkumar_rajesh
ENGINEERING DEPT. HEAD OFFICE NEW BUILDING INFRONT TULSI NAGAR BMC BHOPAL
CONST. OF BOUNDARY WALL NEAR NEEM KAROLI BABA TEMPLE AT NARELA HANUMANT VILLAGE, W-84, Z-19 SECOND CALL
2026_UAD_517479_2
2026200528
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
150 days
CONST. OF BOUNDARY WALL NEAR NEEM KAROLI BABA TEMP
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹2,000
₹14,584
18 Aug 2026
30 Jul 2026
14 Aug 2026
30 Jul 2026
13 Aug 2026
30 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1CONST. OF BOUNDARY WALL NEAR NEEM KAROLI BABA TEMPLE AT NARELA HANUMANT VILLAGE, W-84, Z-19 SECOND CALL | |||||
| 1.01 | CONST. OF BOUNDARY WALL NEAR NEEM KAROLI BABA TEMPLE AT NARELA HANUMANT VILLAGE, W-84, Z-19 SECOND CALL | - | job | 0.61 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.03 MB
2026200528bill.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.02 MB
tende528.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.15 MB
BOQ_632350.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].