Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9.9 LQualified Make: NA
Model: CRESOLIC POWDER
Title: Methylbenzen CHHATARPUR MADHYA PRADESH 471201 INDIA | CHHATARPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 471201 | Make: NA
Model: CRESOLIC POWDER
Title: Methylbenzen | ₹9.9 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹15.8 LQualified Make: Unbrande
Model: maleriaoil
Title: Methylbenzen CITY CHARCH KE PASS NOWGONG NOWGONG NOQGONG NOWGONG CHHATARPUR MADHYA PRADESH 471201 UDYAM MP 12 0006899 23BMIPR5195Q1Z5 R M | CHHATARPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 471201 | Make: Unbrande
Model: maleriaoil
Title: Methylbenzen | ₹15.8 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹17.3 LQualified Make: NA
Model: Methylbenzen
Title: Methylbenzen | Make: NA
Model: Methylbenzen
Title: Methylbenzen | ₹17.3 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹25,000
Closing Date
20 Mar 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Methylbenzen
DODECYLBENZENE ACID
OXIDANIDE ANION
AZANIUM OXIDANIDE
diethyl (dimethoxyphosphorothioyl)
AQUEOUS AZANIUM HYDROXIDE
9054808
GEM/2026/B/7299581
Two Packet Bid
Methylbenzen,DODECYLBENZENE ACID,OXIDANIDE ANION,AZANIUM OXIDANIDE,diethyl (dimethoxyphosphorothioy
Chhatarpur, Madhya Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Methylbenzen | - | 20,000 | - |
Nagar Palika Parishad Maharajpur, Chhatarpur.., Urban Development and Environment Department, N/A,, (Sandeep Kumar Sharma)
₹25,000
20 Mar 2026
5 Mar 2026
20 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9054808.pdf
GEM_BID
chemical_specifications_2026-02-26-23-06-14_dae0f3aa3b633cf4ae58ba18591144ce.pdf
SPECIFICATION
chemical_specifications_2026-02-26-23-14-24_87e0bfd5cd5c54a1f3620ac7e51da9ce.pdf
SPECIFICATION
chemical_specifications_2026-02-26-23-12-56_a000c6158ecaff574f397b81b361352e.pdf
SPECIFICATION
chemical_specifications_2026-02-26-23-11-40_35f3b14bbe8ef4fce0fd31125d9aba1b.pdf
SPECIFICATION
chemical_specifications_2026-02-26-23-08-33_98f8f3e05cec3cf00c6b17994b944a49.pdf
SPECIFICATION
chemical_specifications_2026-02-26-23-10-14_2769712d07999bc9df6478ca0aa812e2.pdf
SPECIFICATION
CONDITION_91adb372-856c-4680-98311772174058509_npmjp.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
chemical_specifications_2026-02-26-23-06-14_dae0f3aa3b633cf4ae58ba18591144ce.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.00 MB
chemical_specifications_2026-02-26-23-14-24_87e0bfd5cd5c54a1f3620ac7e51da9ce.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.00 MB
chemical_specifications_2026-02-26-23-12-56_a000c6158ecaff574f397b81b361352e.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.00 MB
chemical_specifications_2026-02-26-23-11-40_35f3b14bbe8ef4fce0fd31125d9aba1b.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.00 MB
chemical_specifications_2026-02-26-23-08-33_98f8f3e05cec3cf00c6b17994b944a49.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.00 MB
chemical_specifications_2026-02-26-23-10-14_2769712d07999bc9df6478ca0aa812e2.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.00 MB
CONDITION_91adb372-856c-4680-98311772174058509_npmjp.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.00 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].