Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.5 LQualified | ₹1.5 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹1.5 LQualified | ₹1.5 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹1.7 LQualified | ₹1.7 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: SC |
| 4 | L4₹1.9 LQualified KH NO 4 19 PLOT NO B 84 SWAROOP NAGAR EXTENSION GALI NO 7 SWAROOP NAGAR NORTH WEST DELHI DELHI 110042 UDYAM DL 04 0009942 | NORTH DELHI | DELHI | 110042 | ₹1.9 L | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | L5₹2.8 LQualified W 50 IZZATNAGAR SHASTRI NAGAR BAREILLY UTTAR PRADESH 243122 UDYAM UP 15 0016159 | BAREILLY | UTTAR PRADESH | 243122 | ₹2.8 L | L5 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
9 Jul 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Supply of Heavy Chemical and Magnafloc
9516630
GEM/2026/B/7707602
Two Packet Bid
Magnafloc LT 27,Antifoam oil based,Phosphoric Acid,Seed Slury,Scale Shoftner
Budaun, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
Exempted
Yes
9 Jul 2026
24 Jun 2026
9 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Magnafloc LT 27 | Magnafloc LT 27 Make BASF Germany Imported Quality in Orginal Packing | 100 | Per Kgs | Zubair Saifee 243601,The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd.Sheikhupur Badaun Pin 243601 GST No 09 AAAAT 9678 A 1 Z 7 Contact No 9368052768, 7880888951,7880888955 | 15 |
| 2 | Antifoam oil based | Antifoam oil based | 250 | Per Kgs | Zubair Saifee 243601,The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd.Sheikhupur Badaun Pin 243601 GST No 09 AAAAT 9678 A 1 Z 7 Contact No 9368052768, 7880888951,7880888955 | 15 |
| 3 | Phosphoric Acid | Phosphoric Acid | 200 | Per Kgs | Zubair Saifee 243601,The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd.Sheikhupur Badaun Pin 243601 GST No 09 AAAAT 9678 A 1 Z 7 Contact No 9368052768, 7880888951,7880888955 | 15 |
| 4 | Seed Slury | Seed Slury | 150 | Per Kgs | Zubair Saifee 243601,The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd.Sheikhupur Badaun Pin 243601 GST No 09 AAAAT 9678 A 1 Z 7 Contact No 9368052768, 7880888951,7880888955 | 15 |
| 5 | Scale Shoftner | Scale Shoftner | 2,500 | Per Kgs | Zubair Saifee 243601,The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd.Sheikhupur Badaun Pin 243601 GST No 09 AAAAT 9678 A 1 Z 7 Contact No 9368052768, 7880888951,7880888955 | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9516630.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
heavy_chemical_2026-06-24-17-40-45_e0cdfb8970990255f9749461929747ae.pdf
BOQ • 0.35 MB
boq_item_sample_file_chemical_2026-06-24-17-40-45_8f17c3b9c9e38ac49e1a65d46934d737.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
chemical_76ed4980-8604-451c-9e0e1782303215455_zubairsaifi481.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.35 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].