Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.1 L
Closing Date
29 Apr 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Ghanshyam Meena
Panchayat Samiti Jahazpur, Jahazpur, Bhilwara
Babu Lal Bairwa Divyangajn Scooty Purchase work Gram Barla Poliya, Gram Panchayat Dhunwala
ZBL2627GSOB00085
NIT 2026-27/02 PS Jahazpur
Open Competitive Bidding
Two Wheeler
Bhilwara
22 Apr 2026
22 Apr 2026
30 Apr 2026
22 Apr 2026
29 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
ZBL2627GSOB00085-nib-19997.pdf
NIB • 0.55 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].