Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹80,000
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
CT Triple Head Contrast Injector
9834422
GEM/2026/B/7985488
Two Packet Bid
CT Triple Head Contrast Injector
Mumbai, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹20 L
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| CT Triple Head Contrast Injector | Chetna Suraj Pawar 400012,Tata Memorial Hospital (Tata Memorial Centre),Dr.Ernest Borges Marg, Parel, Mumbai-400012 | 1 | 30 days |
Director TMC, Tata Memorial Hospital, Dr. Ernest Borges Marg, Parel, Mumbai-400012, (Tata Memorial Hospital)
₹80,000
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9834422.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
ct_triple_head_contrast_injector_2026-09-01-15-23-02_8fe3ee0a01edd3ac3b02880a177f783a.xlsx
GEM_SPEC • 0.02 MB
1788322921.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.54 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].