Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹8.8 L
EMD Value
₹17,700
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm3d left
CHIEF GENRAL MANAGER HWPM
HEAVY WATER PLANT MANUGURU BHADRADRI KOTHAGUDEM DIST TELENGANA STATE
RADIOGRAPHY FOR EXCHANGE UNIT TOWERS 3HT 3CT AT MAIN PLANT OF HWPM
2026_HWB_923982_1
HWPM/M-P/MISC/40/2025
Open Tender
Machineries/ Mechanical Engg Items
Item Rate
60 days
HEAVY WATER PLANT MANUGURU
Please refer Tender documents.
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹0
₹17,700
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
10 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026 - 1 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Radiogarphy testing for 3HT and 3CT towers in Exchange unit-I at main plant of HWPM as per scope of work cum technical specification. | 35 | m2 | 100 | ₹3,500 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.52 MB
BOQ_970958.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
TENDERDOCMISC402025.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.97 MB
GCCRevised2021-1.pdf
Additional Documents • 1.20 MB
AERBSAFETYGUIDE-2.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .