Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹36,000
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm7d left
Multiple IT Hardware Equipments
9801248
GEM/2026/B/7956900
Two Packet Bid
AIO PC,Mid Level Laptop,High End Laptop,External Monitor,Printer,Scanner
East Delhi, Delhi
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
50%
Manager, National Scheduled Castes Finance And Development Corporation (nsfdc), Department of Social Justice and, Empowerment, N/A, Ministry of Social Justice and Empowerment, (Hari Bhajan)
₹36,000
24 Aug 2026
24 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AIO PC | AS PER ATTACHED SPECS SHEET | 7 | pieces | Hari Bhajan 110092,NSFDC,14 th Floor, SCOPE Minar, Laxmi Nagar District Center, Laxmi Nagar | 15 |
| 2 | Mid Level Laptop | AS PER ATTACHED SPECS SHEET | 8 | pieces | Hari Bhajan 110092,NSFDC,14 th Floor, SCOPE Minar, Laxmi Nagar District Center, Laxmi Nagar | 15 |
| 3 | High End Laptop | AS PER ATTACHED SPECS SHEET | 1 | pieces | Hari Bhajan 110092,NSFDC,14 th Floor, SCOPE Minar, Laxmi Nagar District Center, Laxmi Nagar | 15 |
| 4 | External Monitor | AS PER ATTACHED SPECS SHEET | 3 | pieces | Hari Bhajan 110092,NSFDC,14 th Floor, SCOPE Minar, Laxmi Nagar District Center, Laxmi Nagar | 15 |
| 5 | Printer | AS PER ATTACHED SPECS SHEET | 3 | pieces | Hari Bhajan 110092,NSFDC,14 th Floor, SCOPE Minar, Laxmi Nagar District Center, Laxmi Nagar | 15 |
| 6 | Scanner | AS PER ATTACHED SPECS SHEET | 1 | pieces | Hari Bhajan 110092,NSFDC,14 th Floor, SCOPE Minar, Laxmi Nagar District Center, Laxmi Nagar | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9801248.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
sowww1_2026-08-24-17-57-18_b46057cc2c52dbce2a37a9bb14f72d9f.pdf
BOQ • 0.27 MB
boqq_2026-08-24-17-57-18_ef7eb997d8df67e7e4233fa921b962a5.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATTC_20e1fa8c-0e7d-4c61-84d41787575072531_haribhajan.1989.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.32 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].