Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹17,136
Closing Date
22 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
LEAD COATED INDUSTRIAL IMMERSION HEATER MINERAL FILLED SHEAT HED HEATING ELEMENT MADE OF STAINLESS S
9828251
GEM/2026/B/7980012
Two Packet Bid
LEAD COATED INDUSTRIAL IMMERSION HEATER MINERAL FILLED SHEAT HED HEATING ELEMENT MADE OF STAINLESS
Nagpur, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| LEAD COATED INDUSTRIAL IMMERSION HEATER MINERAL FILLED SHEAT HED HEATING ELEMENT MADE OF STAINLESS S | NAGPUR RURAL | 70 | 56 days |
YANTRA INDIA LIMITED ORDNANCE FACTORY AMBAJHARI, Ordnance Factory Ambajhari Nagpur Maharashtra, Department of Defence Production, Yantra India Limited,, Ministry of Defence, (Yantra India Limited Ordnance Factory Ambajhair)
₹17,136
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
22 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9828251.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
te_2026-09-01-09-01-25_4b068acbc5cc69e96f72e0011559a5ab.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 1.04 MB
drawing_2026-09-01-09-01-25_9b181359c40cade75d7caa0279d8898f.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.54 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].