Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.5 LAdmitted-Finance | -7.99% | ₹4.5 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹4.9 L
EMD Value
₹4,934
Closing Date
14 Jul 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
CMO Timarni
Nagar Parishad Timarni
Construction of CC Bearing Coat of Eidgah Chowk passing by the House of Mr. Abdul Rahis from the House of Mr. Piru, up to the House of Mr. Salim Shah in ward no 15 Timarni
2026_UAD_517963_1
1206
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
120 days
Timarni
Please refer Tender documents.
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
₹2,000
₹4,934
7 Aug 2026
30 Jun 2026
16 Jul 2026
30 Jun 2026
14 Jul 2026
30 Jun 2026
30 Jun 2026 - 14 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Construction of CC Bearing Coat of Eidgah Chowk passing by the House of Mr. Abdul Rahis from the House of Mr. Piru, up to the House of Mr. Salim Shah in ward no 15 Timarni | - | Nos | 0.58 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.02 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.61 MB
TenderDocuments.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.99 MB
ESTIMATE.pdf
Other Document • 0.03 MB
BOQ_623880.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].