Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹60,039.58 Per unit ₹3,531.74 · 17 Nos. | ₹60,039.58 Per unit ₹3,531.74 · 17 Nos. |
| 2 | ₹2.6 L Per unit ₹3,658 · 70 Nos. 23 23 CIRCUS AVENUE CIRCUS AVENUE NEAR PARK CIRCUS SEVEN POINT KOLKATA WEST BENGAL 700017 | KOLKATA | WEST BENGAL | 700017 | ₹2.6 L Per unit ₹3,658 · 70 Nos. |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹5,130
Closing Date
20 Jul 2026, 11:00 amClosed
1 location across Maharashtra
Bent coupling link with trunion nut.
15260607
15260607
Open - Indigenous
Goods
Mumbai, Unknown (Unspecified Location)
₹0
₹5,130
21 Jul 2026
3 Jul 2026
Description :Bent coupling link with trunion nut to RDSO Drg. No.- SK- 99001, ALT.- 4, item no.- 2, fit ted with item no.- 6 ( in assembled condition ) [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delive ry ] [Quantity Tolerance (+/-): 5 %age , Item Category : Normal , Total PO value variation Permitt ed: Max 8 lacs ] ] Consignee DY.CMM (C) L-PAREL, WR Maharashtra 87.00 Numbers UVAM Item ref. ( Item Id :- 3100312 - Screw couplings (Including Spares) for Freight & Coaching application , Sub Item Id:-3100312001 - Screw coupling for Coaching stocks )
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
5742907.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5437838.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5825622.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5396519.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5175785.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].