Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹6,390Admitted-Finance MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400001 | ₹6,390 | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹13,112.19Admitted-Finance | ₹13,112.19 | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹16,750.03Admitted-Finance | ₹16,750.03 | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | L4₹19,581.17Admitted-Finance KUTURIYA BHADUTALA SALBONI PASCHIM MEDINIPUR 721129 | SALBONI | PASCHIM MEDINIPUR | WEST BENGAL | 721129 | ₹19,581.17 | L4 | Admitted-Finance |
| 5 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Rejected |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY L1 | Anjana Ghosh Memorial Social Welfare Trust L2 | TECHNO INFRA ENTERPRISE L3 | THE NATARAJ L4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Supply of contingency items | |||||||
| 1.01 | Antivirus Quick Heal Total Security (3 user 01 year) | 1 | Nos | - | - | 2,518 ₹2,518 Lowest | 2,773 ₹2,773 |
| 1.02 | Battery AA (Eveready/Nippo) Per piece | 1 | Nos | - | - | 8.9 ₹8.9 Lowest | 19 ₹19 |
| 1.03 | Binding Clip 51 mm one box ( containing 12 pcs.) | 1 | Nos | - | 39.33 ₹39.33 Lowest | 108 ₹108 | 95 ₹95 |
| 1.04 | Binding Clip 32 mm One box (containing 12 pcs.) | 1 | Nos | - | 18.63 ₹18.63 Lowest | 39 ₹39 | 45.01 ₹45.01 |
| 1.05 | Computer paper A4 70 gsm copy power/JK (Per RIM) | 1 | Nos | - | 265.99 ₹265.99 | 218.95 ₹218.95 Lowest | 232 ₹232 |
| 1.06 | Cover file four folder (polly cotted)(31cmX22.5cm) Per Piece | 1 | Nos | - | 21.44 ₹21.44 Lowest | 24.15 ₹24.15 | 34.22 ₹34.22 |
| 1.07 | Cover file two folder (polly cotted) with printed office name per Piece | 1 | Nos | - | 18.2 ₹18.2 | 14.95 ₹14.95 Lowest | 28.32 ₹28.32 |
| 1.08 | Duster good quality big Per piece | 1 | Nos | - | - | 24.95 ₹24.95 | 18 ₹18 Lowest |
| 1.09 | Envelope 11’X5” Brown per piece | 1 | Nos | - | 0.96 ₹0.96 Lowest | 1.1 ₹1.1 | 1.5 ₹1.5 |
Tender Value
₹4 L
EMD Value
₹8,000
Closing Date
7 Aug 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
CMOH cum Member Secretary
Office of the CMOH Cum Member Secretary DHFWS, Zilla Swasthya Bhavan, Saratpally
Supply of Contingency Items/Articles to the CMOH cum MS Office, Paschim Medinipur
2026_DHFWS_1033992_1
DHFWS/2026/4772
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Wise
365 days
Zilla Swasthya Bhavan Saratpally Midnapore Paschim
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹8,000
Yes
Office of the CMOH Cum Member Secretary DHFWS
13 Aug 2026
27 Jul 2026
10 Aug 2026
27 Jul 2026
7 Aug 2026
30 Jul 2026
30 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Supply of contingency items | |||||
| 1.01 | Antivirus Quick Heal Total Security (3 user 01 year) | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.02 | Battery AA (Eveready/Nippo) Per piece | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.03 | Binding Clip 51 mm one box ( containing 12 pcs.) | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.04 | Binding Clip 32 mm One box (containing 12 pcs.) | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.05 | Computer paper A4 70 gsm copy power/JK (Per RIM) | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.06 | Cover file four folder (polly cotted)(31cmX22.5cm) Per Piece | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.07 | Cover file two folder (polly cotted) with printed office name per Piece | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.08 | Duster good quality big Per piece | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.09 | Envelope 11’X5” Brown per piece | 1 | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.85 MB
BID.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.15 MB
BOQ_2539481.xls
BOQ • 0.45 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].