Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹31,185
Closing Date
22 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Fd Defence Stores (Quick Erection Hesco Bastions)
9831442
GEM/2026/B/7982815
Two Packet Bid
Fd Defence Stores (Quick Erection Hesco Bastions)
Sagar, Madhya Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
2 yrs
₹5 L
₹20 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fd Defence Stores (Quick Erection Hesco Bastions) | Sagar | 231 | 60 days |
EPO, 109 RAPID Engr Regt, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Prabhat Pandey)
₹31,185
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
22 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9831442.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
specifications_2026-09-01-14-22-05_3d97ba796f96867b4b966e5a11824939.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 2.95 MB
ATC_bca5a327-a9d1-4a34-80201788256398689_iyerganesh.249p@gov.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.18 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .