Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
DGM (MATERIALS)
IOCL,CORE-2, SCOPE COMPLEX, NEW DELHI 110003
Rate contract for procurement of UF membrane for Barauni, Haldia and Mathura Refinery
2026_REFHQ_191283_1
RHQMM26208
Open Tender
Electrical - All
Tender cum Auction
60 days
AS PER TENDER
Please refer Tender documents.
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
Exempted
IOCL,RHQ,NEW DELHI
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
24 Sept 2026
17 Sept 2026
10 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1UF MEMBRANE | |||||
| 1.01 | Total all inclusive price of UF MEMBRANE( ID-42.6MM,OD-200MM,L1527.5MM) CALCULATED as annexure 1 of SPC for Total Quantity 992 Nos. | 1 | EA | 1 | ₹1 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.05 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.22 MB
Tender-Acceptance-Format.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.08 MB