Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹18.4 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Computer Operator; Diploma,Manpower Out 82 EKAMBARAM NAICKER INDUSTRIAL ESTATE ALAPAKKAM KANCHIPURAM TAMIL NADU 600116 UDYAM TN 02 0040787 | THIRUVALLUR | TAMIL NADU | 600116 | Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Computer Operator; Diploma,Manpower Out | ₹18.4 L | L1 | Not Evaluated Category: OBC |
| 2 | L1₹18.4 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Computer Operator; Diploma,Manpower Out H NO 11 TAKROHI BUDH VIHAR COLONY INDIRA NAGAR LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226018 UDYAM UP 50 0161102 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226018 | Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Computer Operator; Diploma,Manpower Out | ₹18.4 L | L1 | Not Evaluated |
| 3 | L1₹18.4 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Computer Operator; Diploma,Manpower Out LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226016 INDIA | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226016 | Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Computer Operator; Diploma,Manpower Out | ₹18.4 L | L1 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
| 4 | L1₹18.4 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Computer Operator; Diploma,Manpower Out 3 235 VISHAL KHAND GOMTI NAGAR LUCKNOW LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226030 UDYAM UP 50 0000345 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226030 | Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Computer Operator; Diploma,Manpower Out | ₹18.4 L | L1 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
| 5 | L1₹18.4 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Computer Operator; Diploma,Manpower Out | Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Computer Operator; Diploma,Manpower Out | ₹18.4 L | L1 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
Tender Value
₹18.4 L
EMD Value
₹18,387
Closing Date
30 Mar 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Computer Operator; Diploma
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Office Helper; High School
9138400
GEM/2026/B/7370623
Single Packet Bid
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Computer Operator; Diploma,Manpower Out
GeM Contract
Uttar Pradesh; Meerut; Moradabad
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Service | Profile / Skill | Billing | Quantity | Unit Charge | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration | - | monthly | - | - | 1495187.23 |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration | - | monthly | - | - | 343478.09 |
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
₹6 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Computer Operator; Diploma | - | - | - |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Office Helper; High School | - | - | - |
Superintending Engineer, ECTC-Moradabad, Electricity Civil Transmission Circle-Moradabad, 220 KV Substation, Near Chaudhary Charan Singh Chowk,, Majhola, Moradabad, Uttar Pradesh-244103, (Superintending Enginner)
₹18,387
22 May 2026
20 Mar 2026
30 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687796042637.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.12 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9138400.pdf
GEM_BID
1773833463.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1773833463.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].