Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1Accepted-AOC | - | L1 | Accepted-AOC OK |
| 2 | L2Accepted-AOC POHARI | KHARGONE | MADHYA PRADESH | 450551 | - | L2 | Accepted-AOC OK |
| 3 | L3₹5,975Accepted-AOC BHOPAL | ₹5,975 | L3 | Accepted-AOC OK |
| 4 | L4₹1.4 LAccepted-AOC H NO 52 BIRLA NAGAR NEW COLONY INFRONT OF H NO 52 GWALIOR MADHYA PRADESH 474002 INDIA UDYAM MP 20 0021318 | GWALIOR | MADHYA PRADESH | 474002 | ₹1.4 L | L4 | Accepted-AOC OK |
| 5 | L5₹2.4 LAccepted-AOC | ₹2.4 L | L5 | Accepted-AOC OK |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | LIFE CARE L6 | BHAWNA MEDICAL AGENCIES L1 | REVOLL PHARMA L3 | SHARMA MEDICAL STORE L2 | M B PHARMA AND SURGICAL AGENCY L5 | sai medicare L4 | BHARAT TRADERS L7 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | दवाईया ब्राण्डेड कम्पनी की दवाईया | 1 | % | 22.23 ₹22.23 | 18 ₹18 Lowest | 48.1 ₹48.1 | 29 ₹29 | 89.09 ₹89.09 | 51.99 ₹51.99 | 57 ₹57 |
| 2.00 | दवाईया जेनरिक कम्पनी की दवाईया | 1 | % | 90.32 ₹90.32 | 74.5 ₹74.5 | 90.1 ₹90.1 | 83.5 ₹83.5 | 71.05 ₹71.05 Lowest | 90.88 ₹90.88 | 88 ₹88 |
| 3.00 | आकस्मिक दवाईया | 1 | % | 1 ₹1 Lowest | 11 ₹11 | 3 ₹3 | - | 39 ₹39 | 7 ₹7 | - |
| 4.00 | मेडीकल संबंधी उपकरण | 1 | % | 73 ₹73 | 32 ₹32 Lowest | 45 ₹45 | 44 ₹44 | 51 ₹51 | 55 ₹55 | 60 ₹60 |
| 5.00 | सेनेटरी पेडस आवश्यकतानुसार ब्राण्डेड कम्पनी | 1 | % | 15.51 ₹15.51 | 18.5 ₹18.5 | 22 ₹22 | 12.5 ₹12.5 | 50 ₹50 | 5 ₹5 Lowest | 15 ₹15 |
| 6.00 | गाज बेंडेज काटन रोल आवश्यकतानुसार ब्राण्डेड कम्पनी | 1 | % | 76.77 ₹76.77 | 74 ₹74 | 73 ₹73 | 79.8 ₹79.8 | 62 ₹62 Lowest | 72.88 ₹72.88 | 84 ₹84 |
| 7.00 | निडिल सिरिज | 1 | % | 89.22 ₹89.22 | 82 ₹82 | 86.86 ₹86.86 | 77.88 ₹77.88 | 56 ₹56 Lowest | 82.25 ₹82.25 | 84 ₹84 |
| 8.00 | पैथालोजिकल जाँच सामग्री आवश्यकतानुसार ब्राण्डेड कम्पनी | 1 | % | 63.64 ₹63.64 | 29 ₹29 | 76.1 ₹76.1 | 62 ₹62 | 20 ₹20 Lowest | 56.98 ₹56.98 | 75 ₹75 |
| 9.00 | सर्जिकल आयटम आवश्यकतानुसार ब्राण्डेड कम्पनी | 1 | % | 87.22 ₹87.22 | 74 ₹74 | 73 ₹73 | 78 ₹78 | 45 ₹45 Lowest | 82.88 ₹82.88 | 83 ₹83 |
| 10.00 | मेडिकल से संबंधित अन्य जनरल सामग्री आवश्यकतानुसार ब्राण्डेड कम्पनी | 1 | % | 27.28 ₹27.28 | 18 ₹18 | 22 ₹22 | 41 ₹41 | 46 ₹46 | 15.4 ₹15.4 Lowest | 68 ₹68 |
Tender Value
₹25 L
EMD Value
₹75,000
Closing Date
21 Apr 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
SUP. OF JAIL
CENTRAL JAIL NARSINGHPUR
SUPPLY OF MEDICINE CENTRAL JAIL NARSINGHPUR
2026_DGPCS_499025_1
1576/MEDICINE/ CENTRAL JAIL NARSINGHPUR
Open Tender
Medicines
Item Rate
7 days
INFORT OF MIMT COLLEGE CENTRAL JAIL NARSINGHPUR
AS PER RULE NIVIDA SHARTO KE ADHAR PER
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
₹75,000
CENTRAL JAIL NARSINGHPUR
22 Jul 2026
10 Apr 2026
23 Apr 2026
10 Apr 2026
21 Apr 2026
10 Apr 2026
16 Apr 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | दवाईया ब्राण्डेड कम्पनी की दवाईया | - | % | - | - |
| 2 | दवाईया जेनरिक कम्पनी की दवाईया | - | % | - | - |
| 3 | आकस्मिक दवाईया | - | % | - | - |
| 4 | मेडीकल संबंधी उपकरण | - | % | - | - |
| 5 | सेनेटरी पेडस आवश्यकतानुसार ब्राण्डेड कम्पनी | - | % | - | - |
| 6 | गाज बेंडेज काटन रोल आवश्यकतानुसार ब्राण्डेड कम्पनी | - | % | - | - |
| 7 | निडिल सिरिज | - | % | - | - |
| 8 | पैथालोजिकल जाँच सामग्री आवश्यकतानुसार ब्राण्डेड कम्पनी | - | % | - | - |
| 9 | सर्जिकल आयटम आवश्यकतानुसार ब्राण्डेड कम्पनी | - | % | - | - |
| 10 | मेडिकल से संबंधित अन्य जनरल सामग्री आवश्यकतानुसार ब्राण्डेड कम्पनी | - | % | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.07 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 3.60 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 4.44 MB
BOQ_600274.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].