Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
VLV. GATE SHT 51301 6.0 IN
GATE VLV MOV 20" 150# 51301
VLV CHECK 6IN 150 53301
9838888
GEM/2026/B/7989497
Two Packet Bid
VLV. GATE SHT 51301 6.0 IN,GATE VLV MOV 20" 150# 51301,VLV CHECK 6IN 150 53301
Sagar, Madhya Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹10 L
30%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| VLV. GATE SHT 51301 6.0 IN | Deepak Kumar Jain 470113,Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd.,Bina Refinery, Administrative Building, Refinery Complex, Bina | 8 | 70 days | |
| GATE VLV MOV 20" 150# 51301 | Deepak Kumar Jain 470113,Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd.,Bina Refinery, Administrative Building, Refinery Complex, Bina | 4 | 98 days | |
| VLV CHECK 6IN 150 53301 | Deepak Kumar Jain 470113,Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd.,Bina Refinery, Administrative Building, Refinery Complex, Bina | 5 | 70 days |
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9838888.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
crfq_1000463903_2026-09-02-17-16-09_d646c5d1a0ec87585aca2428ca502e50.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.16 MB
crfq_1000463903_2026-09-02-17-17-45_a26ede6073020abf0417a4c087ce2a7b.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.16 MB
crfq_1000463903_2026-09-02-17-19-11_11516a9a1568d0e87b0b95244553dfa0.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.16 MB
1788351375.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.19 MB
1788350223.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.29 MB
1788350234.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.16 MB
1788350280.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.41 MB
1788350772.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.72 MB
1788350837.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.86 MB
1788350900.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.57 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .