Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹27.6 LAccepted-AOC 1714 A WARD SAKOLI CORNER KOLHAPUR | KOLHAPUR | KOLHAPUR | MAHARASHTRA | 416003 | ₹27.6 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹27.8 LRejected-AOC 1714 A WARD SAKOLI CORNER SHIVAJI PETH KOLHAPUR | KOLHAPUR | KOLHAPUR | MAHARASHTRA | 416003 | ₹27.8 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC L2 |
| 3 | L3₹28.1 LRejected-AOC | ₹28.1 L | L3 | Rejected-AOC L3 |
| 4 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
| 5 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
Tender Value
₹27.6 L
EMD Value
₹28,000
Closing Date
11 Apr 2025, 6:00 pmClosed
Ex.Engr. Kolhapur Irrigation Dn. (North) Kolhapur
Sinchan Bhavan, Tarabai Park, Kolhapur-416003
Construction of Sakav on Mankarnika nalla at Nandari M.I. Tank Tal.Shahuwadi. Dist. Kolhapur.
2025_CWRDP_1167693_4
E tender Notice No 32 for 2024-25
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
365 days
Nandari
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,360
₹28,000
21 Jul 2026
4 Apr 2025
15 Apr 2025
4 Apr 2025
11 Apr 2025
4 Apr 2025
stage.html
html • 0.06 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].