Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹12.6 L
EMD Value
₹25,160
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm5d left
Assistant Director(Hort.)/DGCD,DDA
DGCD, Sector 24, Dwarka
Providing of 04 No. Tractor Driver (Skilled) at DDA Golf Course, Dwarka.
2026_DDA_924463_1
NIT No. 05/DGCD/DDA/2026-27
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
365 days
As per tender documents
Please refer tender documents
16 documents required · 16 mandatory
₹0
₹25,160
Yes
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
10 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Providing 04 Nos. Tractor Drivers (skilled) at DDA Golf Course, Dwarka
(4Nos x 12 Months = 48) | 48 | Per Person/ Per Month | 26,208 | ₹12,57,984 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.82 MB
BOQ_971454.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .