Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹29.6 LAccepted-AOC | ₹29.6 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Accept |
Tender Value
₹27.1 L
EMD Value
₹20,355
Closing Date
16 Mar 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO
Muncipal Council Chhatarpur
Const. ABC Center Ward No 17 Muncipal Area Chhatarpur
2026_UAD_480418_1
1037
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
180 days
Muncipal Council Chhatarpur
Please Refer Tender Document
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹5,000
₹20,355
5 Aug 2026
5 Feb 2026
18 Mar 2026
5 Feb 2026
16 Mar 2026
5 Feb 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1CONSTRUCTION WORK | |||||
| 1.01 | Const. ABC Center Ward No 17 Muncipal Area Chhatarpur | - | Nos | 27,13,922 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.43 MB
480418.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.42 MB
BOQ_564628.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
TS.pdf
Other Document • 1.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].