Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.7 LQualified | ₹2.7 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 2 | L2₹2.8 LQualified BANGALORE BANGALORE KARNATAKA 560073 INDIA UDYAM KR 03 0111906 29BXCPR2585P1ZJ B R B | BENGALURU URBAN | KARNATAKA | 560073 | ₹2.8 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 3 | L3₹3.0 LQualified 00 00 NEAR OFFICERS MESS AIR FORCE JODHPUR RAJASTHAN 342011 UDYAM RJ 22 0000352 08ANTPS4413K1ZD B R | JODHPUR | RAJASTHAN | 342011 | ₹3.0 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
22 Jul 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
ESSENTIAL DRUGS JULY 2026
9555929
GEM/2026/B/7742226
Two Packet Bid
Inj Diclofenac,Ciplox Eye Drops,Genta Eye Drops,Spirit 400 ML,Hydrogen Peroxide,Inj Pantoprazole,Sa
Ramanagara, Karnataka
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
9 documents required · 9 mandatory
Exempted
Yes
22 Jul 2026
7 Jul 2026
22 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Inj Diclofenac | 2,000 | Nos | Obalesh S 562112,COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTRE HAROHALLI, HAROHALLITALUK, BANGALORE SOUTH DISTRICT. | 15 | - |
| 2 | Ciplox Eye Drops | 200 | Nos | Obalesh S 562112,COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTRE HAROHALLI, HAROHALLITALUK, BANGALORE SOUTH DISTRICT. | 15 | |
| 3 | Genta Eye Drops | 200 | Nos | Obalesh S 562112,COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTRE HAROHALLI, HAROHALLITALUK, BANGALORE SOUTH DISTRICT. | 15 | - |
| 4 | Spirit 400 ML | 15 | Nos | Obalesh S 562112,COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTRE HAROHALLI, HAROHALLITALUK, BANGALORE SOUTH DISTRICT. | 15 | |
| 5 | Hydrogen Peroxide | 20 | Nos | Obalesh S 562112,COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTRE HAROHALLI, HAROHALLITALUK, BANGALORE SOUTH DISTRICT. | 15 | - |
| 6 | Inj Pantoprazole | 500 | Nos | Obalesh S 562112,COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTRE HAROHALLI, HAROHALLITALUK, BANGALORE SOUTH DISTRICT. | 15 | |
| 7 | Saline Nasal Drops | 300 | Nos | Obalesh S 562112,COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTRE HAROHALLI, HAROHALLITALUK, BANGALORE SOUTH DISTRICT. | 15 | - |
| 8 | Oxymet Nasal Drops 0025percen | 200 | Nos | Obalesh S 562112,COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTRE HAROHALLI, HAROHALLITALUK, BANGALORE SOUTH DISTRICT. | 15 | |
| 9 | Silverex Ointment 125 MG | 20 | Nos | Obalesh S 562112,COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTRE HAROHALLI, HAROHALLITALUK, BANGALORE SOUTH DISTRICT. | 15 | |
| 10 | Serratiopeptidase Tablet | 3,000 | Nos | Obalesh S 562112,COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTRE HAROHALLI, HAROHALLITALUK, BANGALORE SOUTH DISTRICT. | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9555929.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.23 MB
item_wise_product_specification_2026-07-03-15-29-55_f333e05cc08afac0b935f4e4bf533f65.pdf
BOQ • 0.01 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-06-22-13-11-08_da2b96832a_2026-07-03-15-29-55_5c0dd8c3bb0385176ce141f65e1d3252.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.44 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].