Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹2 L
Closing Date
4 May 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mrs. Sangeeta Vyas
Panchayat Samiti Mandalgarh, Mandalgarh, Bhilwara
WN 02 PS ME SABHA BHAWAN CHAT MARRAMAT EVM POP KAARY
ZBL2627WSRC00104
OPEN TENDER FOO 2026-27/1-4 PS MANDALGARH
Rate Contract
Misc. work
Bhilwara
27 Apr 2026
27 Apr 2026
4 May 2026
27 Apr 2026
4 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
ZBL2627WSRC00104-bid-24253.pdf
Bid Document • 3.25 MB
ZBL2627WSRC00104-nib-24236.pdf
NIB • 0.47 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].