Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹10.0 LAccepted-Finance NA | PALWAL | HARYANA | 121004 | ₹10.0 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance ALL OK |
| 2 | L2₹10.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹10.0 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance ALL OK |
| 3 | L3₹10.1 LRejected-Finance CHANGRABANDHA MEKHLIGANJ COOCH BEHAR 735301 | COOCH BEHAR | COOCH BEHAR | WEST BENGAL | 735301 | ₹10.1 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance ALL OK |
Tender Value
₹10.0 L
EMD Value
₹20,059
Closing Date
8 Nov 2025, 12:00 pmClosed
PRADHAN , RUIDANGA GP
RUIDANGA GP OFFICE
Impletion of AMADER PARA AMADER SAMADHAN in RUIDANGA GRAM PANCHAYAT
2025_ZPHD_928166_3
NIT No 08 Impletion of AMADER PARA AMADER SAMADHAN in RUIDANGA GRAM PANCHAYAT
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
60 days
RUIDANGA
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
₹20,059
Yes
30 Aug 2026
18 Oct 2025
10 Nov 2025
18 Oct 2025
8 Nov 2025
18 Oct 2025
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].