Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
AL90793 CV LV3 SPARES
9837285
GEM/2026/B/7988036
Single Packet Bid
300161183,300161184,300161185,300161186,300161207,300161208,300161209,300161210,300161211,300161212
Raigad, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 300161183 | GLAND PACKING,MIL,LV3. | 4 | SET | Radhika Rajesh Pendkar 402208,STORES, RCF Ltd Thal, Alibag, District Raigad | 140 |
| 2 | 300161184 | BODY GASKET,MIL,LV3 | 2 | NO | Radhika Rajesh Pendkar 402208,STORES, RCF Ltd Thal, Alibag, District Raigad | 140 |
| 3 | 300161185 | PLUG STEM S/A,MIL,LV3 | 2 | SET | Radhika Rajesh Pendkar 402208,STORES, RCF Ltd Thal, Alibag, District Raigad | 140 |
| 4 | 300161186 | SEAT RING,MIL,LV3 | 2 | NO | Radhika Rajesh Pendkar 402208,STORES, RCF Ltd Thal, Alibag, District Raigad | 140 |
| 5 | 300161207 | ACT DIAPHRAGM,MIL,LV3 | 2 | NO | Radhika Rajesh Pendkar 402208,STORES, RCF Ltd Thal, Alibag, District Raigad | 140 |
| 6 | 300161208 | ACT SPRING,MIL,LV3 | 2 | NO | Radhika Rajesh Pendkar 402208,STORES, RCF Ltd Thal, Alibag, District Raigad | 140 |
| 7 | 300161209 | ACT PACKING,MIL,LV3 | 2 | SET | Radhika Rajesh Pendkar 402208,STORES, RCF Ltd Thal, Alibag, District Raigad | 140 |
| 8 | 300161210 | YOKE GASKET,MIL,LV3 | 2 | NO | Radhika Rajesh Pendkar 402208,STORES, RCF Ltd Thal, Alibag, District Raigad | 140 |
| 9 | 300161211 | STEM COUPLING,MIL,LV3 | 2 | NO | Radhika Rajesh Pendkar 402208,STORES, RCF Ltd Thal, Alibag, District Raigad | 140 |
| 10 | 300161212 | ACTUATOR SUB ASSEMBLY,MIL,LV3 | 2 | NO | Radhika Rajesh Pendkar 402208,STORES, RCF Ltd Thal, Alibag, District Raigad | 140 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9837285.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
technical_bid_10090793_2026-09-02-14-49-59_854e8d4f24662ec9b258748765ba783e.pdf
BOQ • 0.21 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-1_2026-09-02-14-49-59_d24b2869d09841f3071361c57d8efaea.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATCM_42c6b2e8-3a0c-46a8-a93d1788341113431_RCF_THAL_PURCH27.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.79 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].