Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹8,160Qualified Make: NA
Model: na | Make: NA
Model: na | ₹8,160 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹9,600Qualified Make: NA
Model: NA GF 2 VIKRANTH APARTMENTS ASHOK NAGAR 2ND LANE VIJAYAWADA KRISHNA KRISHNA ANDHRA PRADESH 520010 UDYAM AP 06 0018108 37APRPP4454R3ZO B 37APRPP4454R2ZP R | NTR | ANDHRA PRADESH | 520010 | Make: NA
Model: NA | ₹9,600 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹15,800Qualified Make: Letterprint
Model: Customized Inward Register-200 Folios 19B NAI BASTI ABOO NAGAR FATEHPUR UTTAR PRADESH 212601 | FATEHPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 212601 | Make: Letterprint
Model: Customized Inward Register-200 Folios | ₹15,800 | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | L4₹16,160Qualified Make: TWAVE
Model: Single Line Ruled Register 240 Pages Size: 33X21Cm 00 HAZIPUR MUMTAJ NAGAR SINGHPUR SAHADATGANJ AYODHYA UTTAR PRADESH 224001 | AYODHYA | UTTAR PRADESH | 224001 | Make: TWAVE
Model: Single Line Ruled Register 240 Pages Size: 33X21Cm | ₹16,160 | L4 | Qualified |
| 5 | L5₹17,600Qualified Make: NA
Model: NA B 515 KASHIRM NAGAR BHOGPUR MITHONI MORADABAD MORADABAD UTTAR PRADESH 244001 UDYAM DL 05 0029683 | MORADABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 244001 | Make: NA
Model: NA | ₹17,600 | L5 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹19,824
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
23 Mar 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Register (V2) (Q4)
9108940
GEM/2026/B/7345590
Two Packet Bid
Register (V2)
Agra, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
1 yrs
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Register (V2) (Q4) | - | 16 | - |
Exempted
Yes
23 Mar 2026
11 Mar 2026
23 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9108940.pdf
GEM_BID
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].