Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹30,000
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Lab Equipments
9801861
GEM/2026/B/7957412
Two Packet Bid
Vertical Autoclave,Microscopes - Pathological and Research as per IS 4381, IS 5204, IS 4381, IS 520
Narayanpur, Chhattisgarh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹5 L
₹40 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Centrifuge | - | - | - |
| Porcelain Pestle Or Mortars | - | - | - |
| Petri Dish | - | - | - |
| Study Of Regulated Power Supply | - | - | - |
| LCR Impedance Apparatus | - | - | - |
| PN Junction Diode Characteristics | - | - | - |
| Zener Diode | - | - | - |
| Digital Multimeter | - | - | - |
| Serewdriver Set | - | - | - |
| Digital Balance | - | - | - |
| SOLDERING IRON | - | - | - |
| Study Of Laws Of Parallel And Perpendicular | - | - | - |
| Study Of Torsion Of Wire | - | - | - |
| Determine The Viscosity Of A Liquid By Stokes Method | - | - | - |
| Study Of Modulus Of Rigidity By Maxwell Needle. | - | - | - |
| Moment Of Inertia Of Irregular Bodies By Inertia Table | - | - | - |
| Determine The Frequency Of A Tunning Fork With The Help Of Sonometer | - | - | - |
| Solar Cell Characteristics Apparatus | - | - | - |
| Binocular Microscope | - | - | - |
| Digital PH Meter | - | - | - |
| Dissection Box | - | - | - |
| Chromatograph Chamber | - | - | - |
| New Bar Blood Counting Chamber Apparatus | - | - | - |
| Quadrant | - | - | - |
| Haemocytometer | - | - | - |
| WBCs Pipette | - | - | - |
| Stop Watch | - | - | - |
| Glass Beaker | - | - | - |
| Hot Plate Digital | - | - | - |
| Ignition Tube | - | - | - |
| Digital Conductivity Metre | - | - | - |
| Ostwald Viscometer Glass | - | - | - |
| Stalagmometer Glass Straite Graduated | - | - | - |
| Desiccator 6 | - | - | - |
| Desiccator 8 | - | - | - |
| Hot Water Bath Machine | - | - | - |
| Chemical Double Pan Balance | - | - | - |
| Weight Box | - | - | - |
| Digital Stop Watch | - | - | - |
| Glass Rod | - | - | - |
| Capillary Tube | - | - | - |
| Graduated Measuring Cylinder | - | - | - |
| Chemical Thermometer | - | - | - |
| Dropper With Rubber | - | - | - |
| Test Tube Rack | - | - | - |
| Test Tube Holder | - | - | - |
| Watch Glass 2 | - | - | - |
| Watch Glass 3 | - | - | - |
| Laboratory Clay Pipe Triangles | - | - | - |
| Wire Gauze | - | - | - |
Principal, Veerangna Ramoteen Madiya Government Model Womens College Narayanpur, Dist-Narayanpur (C.G.) 494661, (Principal Veerangna Ramoteen Madiya Government Model Womens College Narayanpur)
₹30,000
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9801861.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.30 MB
lab_specs_2026-08-24-20-25-17_e14fa3d7b826a0bff1f3b89aca2257f9.pdf
BOQ • 0.19 MB
boq_item_sample_file_3_2026-08-24-20-25-17_d622dc4b65c6b6b2803ef25cb0529159.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
Lab_1e24ee71-ac97-42fc-b7a51787583988132_BC_GC_VRMANARAYANPUR.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.18 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .