Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹5.5 LAccepted-AOC NO 201 807 SAKTHI COMPLEX 2ND FLOOR VELACHERRY MAIN ROAD SELAIYUR CHENNAI 600073 | CHENGALPATTU | TAMIL NADU | 600073 | ₹5.5 L Quoted ₹39.29 | 1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical BUILDING NO 69 30 BAJANAI KOIL STREET VADAPALANI CHENNAI 600 026 | CHENNAI | CHENNAI | TAMIL NADU | 600026 | - | - | Rejected-Technical BQR condition not satisfied |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | ANITHA AGENCIES L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Electrical Items : | ||||
| 1.01 | PROCUREMENT OF LT GI Pin | 14,000 | nos | 33.3 ₹39.29 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹5.2 L
EMD Value
₹5,174
Closing Date
24 Feb 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
SE/CEDC/S/CBE
SE/CEDC/S/CBE
Procurement of LT GI Pin 14000nos
2026_EB_659331_1
Spec No.86/25-26 Dt 11.02.2026
Open Tender
Electrical Goods/Equipments
Supply
30 days
COIMBATORE
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹0
₹5,174
Yes
20 Apr 2026
17 Feb 2026
24 Feb 2026
17 Feb 2026
24 Feb 2026
17 Feb 2026
Electrical Items :
PROCUREMENT OF LT GI Pin
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
techsummary_791065.pdf
BOQ Comparative Chart
xlsx
finsummary_791065.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.85 MB
BOQ_791065.xls
BOQ • 0.26 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].