Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹10.5 L
EMD Value
₹21,058
Closing Date
4 Sept 2026, 3:00 pmDue today
Minor repair a painting and Maintenance works in quarter no 5 Type VI in the income Tax Residential Colony Seminary Hills Nagpur
167314
44/EE/Nagpur-I/2026-27
OPEN
Civil Works - Buildings
NCB
2 months
Nagpur, Maharashtra
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹21,058
Not Applicable
28 Aug 2026
28 Aug 2026
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
List+of+Schedule+Com+Bank+issue+by+RBIN.pdf
document • 0.66 MB
List+of+document+to+be+scan+and+uploaded.pdf
document • 0.55 MB
MRQ5T6ITRC442627PARTA1to42.pdf
document • 1.46 MB
MRQ5T6ITRC442627PARTB43to162.pdf
document • 23.29 MB
MRQ5T6ITRC442627PARTBSOQ163to168.pdf
document • 0.80 MB
MRQ5T6ITRC442627PARTCPriceBid169to170.pdf
document • 0.49 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].