Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹99,930Accepted-AOC | ₹99,930 | 1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | 2₹99,960Rejected-Finance | ₹99,960 | 2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | 3₹99,990Rejected-Finance RAJDARBAR BISHNUPUR DIST BANKURA PIN 722122 | BISHNUPUR | BANKURA | WEST BENGAL | 722122 | ₹99,990 | 3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
Tender Value
₹1 L
EMD Value
₹2,000
Closing Date
20 Nov 2025, 5:00 pmClosed
BDO
Raipur Dev Block
Installation of Tubewell at Khayerdungri ICDS Centre-273
2025_ZPHD_916530_5
3736
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
As per NIT
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹200
₹2,000
Yes
25 Aug 2026
4 Oct 2025
24 Nov 2025
4 Oct 2025
20 Nov 2025
4 Oct 2025
eProcurement System of Government of West Bengal Created By: Uday Narayan De Created Date/Time: 09-Dec-2025 01:12 PM Tender Title: Installation of Tubewell at Khayerdungri ICDS Centre-273 Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_916530_5
Tender Inviting Authority: Block Development Officer, Raipur Development Block, Raipur, Bankura
Name of Work: Installation of Tubewell at Khayerdungri ICDS Centre-273
Contract No: 3736/Rai/25 Dated 26.09.2025
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 AMIT PATRA (GSTN-19BFJPP7449K2ZK) BID ID -7230782 100000.000 -0.070 99930.000 Ninety Nine Thousand Nine Hundred and Thirty
2.00 ANIMESH CHAKRABORTY (GSTN-19AJPPC4515N1ZT) BID ID -7231095 100000.000 -0.040 99960.000 Ninety Nine Thousand Nine Hundred and Sixty
3.00 AJIT KUMAR DUTTA (GSTN-19AKLPD0312P1Z3) BID ID -7231330 100000.000 -0.010 99990.000 Ninety Nine Thousand Nine Hundred and Ninety
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: AMIT PATRA(99930.000)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: Installation of Tubewell at Khayerdungri ICDS Centre-273 Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_916530_5
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 AMIT PATRA (BID ID -7230782) 99930.000 L1
2 ANIMESH CHAKRABORTY (BID ID -7231095) 99960.000 L2
3 AJIT KUMAR DUTTA (BID ID -7231330) 99990.000 L3
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].