Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹1.2 LAccepted-AOC VIII ROUTKHANA P O ROUTKHANA DIST HOOGHLY | HOOGHLY | WEST BENGAL | ₹1.2 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | 2₹1.2 LRejected-Finance VILL NABASAN P O P S KHANAKUL DIST HOOGHLY | KHANAKUL | HOOGHLY | WEST BENGAL | 712417 | ₹1.2 L | 2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | 3₹1.2 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.2 L | 3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
Tender Value
₹1.2 L
EMD Value
₹2,500
Closing Date
13 Jun 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Pradhan
Rajhati-I GP Office
SINKING OF TUBEWELL AT HIRAPUR DASPARA
2026_ZPHD_1026587_2
Raj-I/156 Dt 04.06.2026
Open Tender
PLUMBING WORKS ORG
Percentage
45 days
Hirapur
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹500
₹2,500
Yes
25 Aug 2026
5 Jun 2026
15 Jun 2026
5 Jun 2026
13 Jun 2026
5 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1cement concrete road | |||||
| 1.01 | SINKING OF TUBEWELL AT HIRAPUR DASPARA | 1 | Nos | 1,20,474 | ₹1,20,474 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.80 MB
BOQ_2521978.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].